"Złota księga"


Tradycją naszej szkoły jest wpis uczniów klas III osiągających średnią 5,0 i więcej do ZŁOTEJ KSIĘGI

 

2011/2012

 

III a

Wysocka Martyna 5,3
Drozdowska Martyna 5,1
Nasur Alina 5,0

III b

Urbanowska Magda 5,5
Komorowski Piotr 5,3
Lemańska Aneta 5,3
Szczurek Magdalena 5,3
Nowakowska Ewa 5,1
Zielińska Monika 5,1

III c

Szymańska Martyna 5,2
Górska Katarzyna 5,1
Świderski Piotr 5,1

III d

Piaścik Konstancja 5,3
Chmielewska Paulina 5,2
Skrodzka Maria 5,2
Zalewska Martyna 5,1
Redyk Weronika 5,1
Muła Paulina 5,0

III e

Cwalina Anna 5,3
Kuczyńska Agata 5,3
Frąckiewicz Milena 5,1
Pawelczyk Katarzyna 5,1

III f

Mroczkowska Milena 5,9
Mroczkowska Katarzyna 5,8
Zaniewski Bartosz 5,2
Szulc Marcin 5,1
Bzura Kamil 5,1
Surawska Martyna 5,0

III h

Białomyzy Aleksandra 5,0

III g

Kochanowska Justyna 5,3

 

2010/2011

 

III a

Popławska Paulina 5,3
Olszyńska Anna 5,3
Wiśniewska Urszula 5,3
Chrostowski Marcin 5,3
Jerszewska Paula 5,1
Król Bartosz 5,1
Mucharski Michał 5,0

III b

Dłużniewska Katarzyna 5,4
Wiśniewska Marta 5,3
Łada Izabela 5,2
Pijanowska Agata 5,1
Rejmer Kinga 5,0

III c

Borawska Katarzyna 5,3
Lipiński Hubert 5,2
Jankowska Klaudia 5,0
Konopka Izabela 5,0

III d

Danowska Martyna 5,4
Jastrzębska Katarzyna 5,1

III e

Pieńkowska Ewelina 5,0
Żebrowska Emilia 5,0

III f

Wałkuski Paweł 5,2
Rogowski Maciej 5,2
Wyszyński Mateusz 5,1
Krzyżowiak Cezary 5,1
Krasnowski Paweł 5,0

III g

Modzelewska Dominika 5,0

III h

Opońska Martyna 5,3
Zduńczyk Eliza 5,3
Kierznowska Aleksandra 5,1
Gontarska Olga 5,0
Żywiołek Aleksandra 5,0

 

2009/2010

 

III a

Frołow Aleksandra 5,4
Karwowska Kinga 5,3
Pietrzak Monika 5,3
Romanowska Daria Anna 5,3
Dąbrowski Łukasz 5,1
Wawrzyniak Piotr 5,1
Zaczek Kamil 5,1
Sokół Monika 5,0

III b

Wądołowska Sylwia 5,5
Rybicka Beata 5,4
Kiełczykowska Paulina 5,2
Długokęcka Joanna 5,1
Wiśniewska Paulina 5,1
Gosik Karolina 5,0
Różańska Kamila Anna 5,0

III c

Milewski Paweł 5,2
Jurkowska Kinga 5,2
Szmit Izabela 5,4

III d

Oleksy Adam 5,7
Czarnowska Małgorzata 5,5
Chełstowska Izabela 5,3
Wierciszewska Joanna 5,1

III e

Chodnicka Karolina 5,3
Ilczuk Natalia 5,3
Durzyńska Ada 5,3
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 5,3
Chojnowski Piotr 5,2
Brzozowski Marcin 5,1
Kuczyński Andrzej 5,1

III f

Remez Mateusz 5,3
Remez Łukasz 5,3
Niedźwiedzki Rafał 5,0

 

2008-2009

 

III a

Justyna Dąbrowska  
Magda Komorowska  

III b

Paulina Dłużniewska  
Olga Gniazdowska  
Iga Lasek  
Natalia    
Magda Prostek  
Maria Rogalska  
Bartek Szleszyński  
Konrad Tyszka  

III c

Urszula Łysiak 5,4
Dominika Dąbrowska 5,3
Karolina Góralczyk 5,3
Anna Płocka 5,3
Magda Ramatowska 5,2
Martyna Sobocińska 5,2
Mateusz Jankiewicz  

III e

Bartłomiej Ilczuk  
Monika Mieczkowska  

III f

Magdalena

Karolina

Popielarczyk 5,3
Natalia Szymanowska 5,3
Katarzyna Ramotowska 5,1
Emilia Świderska 5,1

III g

Agnieszka Zenczewska 5,1
Kinga Świderska  
  Antoniak  
Michał Tyszka  

III h

Monika Domaszewska  
Katarzyna Greber  
       
Katarzyna Orłowska  
Natalia Orłowska  
     

 

2007-2008

 

III a

Justyna Jaroszewska 5,3
Martyna Michalska 5,3
Aleksandra Konopko 5,2
Milena Urbanowska 5,2
Hubert Jagielski 5,1
Patrycja Łuniewska 5,1
Paulina Maliszewska 5,1
Magdalena Wiśniewska 5,1
Sylwia Kamińska 5,0
Monika

Joanna

Wiśniewska 5,0
Michał Zdunczyk laureat

III b

Agnieszka Gutowska 5,1
Katarzyna Ołdziejewska 5,1
Agnieszka Wierciszewska 5,1
Helena

Ewa

Chojnowska 5,0

III c

Jzabela Serafińska 5,4
Justyna

Marta

Rybicka 5,0
Magdalena Skrodzka 5,0
Sylwia Szymczyk 5,0

III e

Aneta Dąbrowska 5,3
Maciej Nierodzik 5,3
Anna Romanowska 5,3
Adrianna

Elżbieta

Konopko 5,0
Katarzyna Okurowska 5,0
Mariusz Choiński 5,0

III f

Tomasz Chrostowski 5,1
Monika Nowacka 5,1

III g

Katarzyna Pieńkowska 5,6
Magdalena

Natalia

Kalinowska 5,3
Karolina Chojnowska 5,1

III h

Patrycja

Anna

Śmiarowska 5,1
Maciej Brzozowski 5,0
Paweł Prażych 5,0

 

2006-2007

 

III a

Marek Dziedzic 5,1
Filip Jarmosz 5,1
Sylwia Jasionowska 5,1
Karolina, Małgorzata Kierznowska 5,1
Ewelina Nurczyk 5,1
Alicja Jaskółka 5,1

III b

Pamela Boguska 5,2
Edyta Hilińska 5,1
Dominik Staniszewski 5,1
Paulina Jasińska 5,0

III c

Ewelina Szczęsna 5,3
Małgorzata Borawska 5,1
Monika Borawska 5,1
Kamila Karwowska 5,1

III d

Żaneta Kołakowska 5,1
Katarzyna Bazydło 5,0
Natalia Chudy 5,0

III g

Tomasz Charubin 5,3
Milena Antoniak 5,1
Adam Miliszkiewicz 5,1
Katarzyna Modzelewska 5,1
Patryk Sokołowski 5,1
Aneta Dębicka 5,0
Adrianna Ostaszewska 5,0

III h

Justyna Kwiatkowska 5,1
Justyna Pyć 5,1
Klaudia Cholewicka 5,0
Paulina Cieślak 5,0
Żaneta Kotlewska 5,0
Łukasz Niedźwiecki 5,0

 

2005-2006

 

III a

Milena Kurpiewska 5,6
Małgorzata Myślińska 5,4
Monika Paniczko 5,3
Maja Borusiewicz 5,2
<brak> Magdalena Brzozowska 5,1
Katarzyna Dera 5,1
Monika Dziemińska 5,1
Milena Myssera 5,1
<brak> Paulina Rupacz 5,1
Natalia  Gwardys 5,0

III b

Beata Kaczmarczyk 5,6
Paulina Zwierzyńska 5,5
Katarzyna Chojnowska 5,0
Sylwia Moniuszko 5,0
Karolina Wróbel 5,0
Aleksandra Tolloch 5,0

III c

Damian Święcica 5,0

III d

Adrian Dąbrowski 5,1
Igor Sroczyński 5,1
Artur Choiński 5,0
Bartosz Pietrzak 5,0

III f

Michał Żebrowski 5,2
Wojciech Chętnik 5,0

III g

Agnieszka Łysiak 5,1
Natalia Makowska 5,1
Magdalena Włodkowska 5,0

III h

Emilia Jachimowicz 5,2
Krzysztof Kazimierski 5,1
Rafał Resko 5,1
<brak> Milena Kowalewska 5,0
Tomasz Madej 5,0

 

2004-2005

 

III a

Katarzyna Chojnowska 5.4
Paulina Radgowska 5.4
Monika Tchórzewska 5.3
Klaudia Zalewska 5.1

Natalia Niewulis 5.1
Katarzyna Dobrzycka 5.3
Monika Sakowska 5.1
Ewa Borkowska 5.1
Edyta Olechwierowicz 5.1
Agnieszka Rutkowska 5.1
Małgorzata Gwara 5.0
Anna Świtaj 5.0

Marta Malinowska 5.0
Justyna Janczewska 5.0

III b

Monika Wróbel  

5.5

Mariusz Murawski 5.4

Aleksandra Rajkowska 5.1

III c

<brak>

Klaudia Korzeniecka 5.3

Zbigniew Just 5.1
Damian Rainko 5.1
Piotr Krzysztof Majdak 5.1

III d

Arkadiusz Górski 5,2

Artur Kowalczyk 5,2
Karolina Niemkiewicz 5,1
Krystian Wiśniewicz 5,1
Igor Chmielewski 5,0

III e

Radosław Olszewski 5,1
Michał Antoniak 5,0
<brak> Sebastian Składanek

laureat

III f

Michał Grodzki 5,7

Natalia Śleszyńska 5,1
Marta Openchowska 5,1
Patrycja Wiska 5,1

Maciej Szloński 5,1
Milena Rutkowska 5,0

<brak>

Konrad Wojcieszak 5,0

III g

Krzysztof Pietras 5,1

III j

Przemysław Sobolewski 5.0
Wojciech Pupek 5,0

 

2003-2004

 

III a

Sylwia Biedrzycka 5.0
Monika Borkowska 5.0
Ewelina Chmielewska 5.0
Paweł Chmielewski 5.0
Olga Cwalina 5.0
Magda Szulc 5.3
Justyna Wiska 5.0

III b

Agnieszka Antolak 5.1
 <brak> Urszula Antoniuk 5.1
Anna Cwalina 5.0
Marta Smętek 5.1

III c

Ewa Doborołowicz 5.6

Monika Sztachańska 5.4

Iga Cytrynowicz 5.2

Justyna Jastrzębska 5.2
Katarzyna Tomaszewska 5.1
Sylwia Mieczkowska 5.1
Katarzyna Jagielska 5.0

III d

Krzysztof Paweł Śmiarowski 5.7
Ida Konopka 5.2
Magdalena Tomaszewska 5.1

III e

Olga Anna Włodkowska 5.2

III h

Katarzyna Rucka 5.1

III l

Karolina Kaczyńska  

 

2002-2003

 

III a

Katarzyna Rybicka 5,3
Monika Wojciechowska 5,1
Joanna Jastrzębska 5,1
Jakub Nawrocki Laureat
Katarzyna Sokół 5,0
Jolanta Żurkowska 5,0

III b

Anna Kalinowska 5,1
Sylwia Sawicka 5,1

III c

Beata Danowska 5,5
Tomasz Ciepał 5,4
Piotr Kroll 5,3
Konrad Rutkowski 5,1
Norbert Wiśniewski 5,1
Bogna Borawska 5,0
Tomasz Kosakowski 5,0
Agata Miliszkiewicz 5,0
Marta Olszewska 5,0
Jakub Zawadzki 5,0
Tomasz Kondracki 5,0

III d

Jarosław Cichocki 5,4
Adrian Michalski 5,2
Artur Wnorowski 5,2
Bartosz Jasłowski 5,0

III e

Beata Mojsa 5,2
Natalia Ołdak 5,0

III f

Emilia Lucyna Chojnowska 5,3
Katarzyna Kurpiewska 5,2
<brak> Jowita Lubiejewska 5,1

III h

Radosław Kijewski 5,1

III i

Judyta Chojnowska 5,3
Marta
Łysiak
5,2
Bogumiła Pawelczyk 5,2
Izabela Piechocińska 5,2
Monika Kubeł 5,1
Izabela Wądołowska 5,1
Ewa Woleńska 5,1
Sylwia Zapert 5,1
Monika Gontarska 5,0
Katarzyna Kossakowska 5,0

III j

Beata Szwarczewska 5,3
Anna Kościelecka 5,0

III k

Beata Cudnik 5,0
Anna Zaremba 5,0

III m

Aneta Chojnowska 5,2

 

2001-2002

 

III a

Agnieszka Kraińska 5,3
Karolina Kulma 5,3
Katarzyna Berlińska 5,1
<brak>
Katarzyna Kulik 5,0

III b

Magdalena Kijek 5,1
Beata Bagińska 5,0
Magdalena Wiśniewska 5,0
Michał Możarowski 5,0

III c

Emilia Danowska 5,4
Katarzyna Mirkowska 5,3

III d

<brak>
Paweł Jasiński 5,1
Anna Calik 5,0
Sylwia Zaręba 5,0

III e

Tomasz Gryczewski 5,4
Marta Sztachańska 5,4
Seweryn Grzymała 5,1

III f

Magdalena Nierodzik 5,4
Rafał Chojnowski 5,2
Kinga Zaczek 5,1

III g

Magdalena Pruszko 5,7
Milena Małachowska 5,3
Marta Zaniewska 5,1
Paulina Kaczyńska 5,0

III i

Iwona Gieraga 5,2
Martyna Kosakowska 5,2
<brak>
Anna Marczak 5,0
Konrad Skowroński 5,1

III k

<brak>
Marta Mieczkowska 5,0

III l

Dorota Styła 5,4
Monika Muzyk 5,1

III m

Sebastian Kopczewski 5,3
Aleksander Charakiewicz 5,1
Piotr Zagubień 5,2
Marta Szrajber 5,1
Przemysław Wach 5,1
Krzysztof Pyliński 5,0
Aleksandra Wysocka 5,0

III n

Natalia Poteraj 5,0